System was opened on Mon May 15,2017 | Status:: Applications Period Over!!
Applicants List: Selected/direct entry
DIT-SAS:: List of Selected Direct Entry Applicants for Academic Year2017/2018
# Index No/Email Full Name Gender Education Course Selected Batch
1 S3693/0005/2013 AISHA Iddi Mshana F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
2 S0223/0003/2014 AISHA Kassim Makwiro F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
3 S3047/0002/2014 AMINA Abdallah Selemani F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
4 S2499/0001/2013 AMINA Z Msangi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
5 S1578/0004/2014 ANG'OMBWISE Andreas Chavala F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
6 S1361/0004/2014 ANNASTAZIA Davis F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
7 S0513/0003/2014 ANNASTAZIA Nkuwi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
8 S0222/0018/2014 ASIA Steven Tawfiq F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
9 S0224/0007/2014 ASIIMWE Johanseni Kahwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
10 S0245/0008/2014 ATUBIKILE George Mwakasege F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
11 S2315/0006/2014 BABRA Fredrick Shao F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
12 S0938/0007/2014 CECILIA B Karoza F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
13 S1648/0011/2014 CHRISTINA Malema F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
14 S1071/0032/2014 CLARA Sengati George F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
15 S0332/0024/2014 DAYNESS Kilongamaka F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
16 S4281/0005/2014 DIANAROSE Amson Olomi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
17 S1840/0034/2013 DIANAROSE Hillary Lema F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
18 S1361/0021/2014 DILAY G Sanga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
19 S0247/0019/2014 DOTNATHA Alfredy Ntunga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
20 S0464/0010/2014 EDITHA Cosmas Lyuma F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
21 S0800/0009/2014 EDNAH Emmanuel Midelo F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
22 S4272/0004/2014 ELIZABETH James Kasagula F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
23 S4836/0014/2014 EMMYLYANE Benard Ongadi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
24 S2425/0050/2014 EMSON Kisha F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
25 S0536/0007/2014 EUNICE J Massawe F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
26 S0297/0025/2014 EVERGRINA Ulirck Kimariyo F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
27 S1328/0010/2014 FADHILA Salum Kikunga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
28 S3539/0010/2014 FARHIYA Ibrahim Mohamed F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
29 S2732/0015/2014 FATUMA Ally Tossiry F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
30 S1071/0069/2014 GILLIAN Leo Kissakwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
31 S1707/0007/2014 GLORY Frank Mwacha F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
32 S4479/0006/2014 GRACE Alphonce Shayo F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
33 S4262/0010/2014 GRACEANA John Ng'ende F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
34 S1577/0020/2014 HAPPYNESS A Mwenga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
35 S4024/0038/2014 HAWA Renatus Rushubirwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
36 S4827/0024/2014 HAWLATH Ibrahim Makwaru F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
37 S0286/0026/2014 HERIETH G Sanga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
38 S0806/0023/2014 HODHAN Ismail Jamal F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
39 S0270/0049/2014 HURUMA Bruno Mwakalyobi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
40 S4181/0013/2014 IDAH Michael F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
41 S3822/0034/2014 IRENE Rogastian Kimaro F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
42 S3483/0017/2014 JACQUELINE Ignas Mgimwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
43 S0454/0031/2014 JESCA Raymond Massawe F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
44 S0539/0025/2014 JESCA T Beatus F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
45 P3722/0017/2013 JOSEPHINE Emmanuel Osuala F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
46 S2358/0057/2013 JUDITH John F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
47 S2432/0025/2014 LEAH Peter F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
48 S0782/0029/2014 LEVINA Ephraim Mremi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
49 S0485/0131/2014 LIGHTNESS F. Ulomy F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
50 S0210/0028/2014 LILIAN D Sanga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
51 S0270/0071/2014 LILIAN Gaitan Msigwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
52 S0260/0024/2014 LILIAN George Kameka F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
53 S2506/0007/2014 LISA Chikira Jahari F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
54 S0226/0055/2014 LUCY Buluba F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
55 S0222/0104/2014 LUCY S Sylvester F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
56 S4181/0022/2014 MACRINA Kinyaiya F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
57 S2813/0085/2013 MAGDALENA Nelson F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
58 S0285/0074/2014 MARIA Ndelolia Edward F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
59 S4545/0014/2014 MARIAM Halid Kijangwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
60 S0234/0043/2014 MARY Gidion Siyame F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
61 S0255/0034/2014 MARY John Dugu F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
62 S4334/0042/2013 MERIANA Meshack Msuya F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
63 S1725/0019/2014 MONICA Jovin F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
64 S1619/0060/2014 MONICA Maweda Lukaja F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
65 S0306/0061/2014 NAIMA Ally Kusupa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
66 S4556/0044/2014 NANCY Mbazi Mwarabu F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
67 S3867/0057/2014 NEEMA Loth Mkumbwa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
68 S4090/0093/2013 NORA P. Bernard F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
69 S0259/0076/2014 PASKALIA Kayumba F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
70 S3861/0050/2014 PENINA Daniel F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
71 S0214/0064/2013 PRISCA Geofrey Mlay F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
72 S3491/0033/2014 RATIPHA Adinan F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
73 S1665/0066/2014 REHEMA Mussa Igugu F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
74 S5054/0023/2013 RHODA Daudi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
75 S2315/0075/2014 RITHA Peter Moshi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
76 S2379/0071/2014 ROSE Charles Mwandindi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
77 S2803/0052/2013 ROSE R Bugaisa F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
78 S1383/0049/2013 SABRINA Tahil Omary F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
79 S0485/0182/2014 SARAH Stanslaus Ruhimingunge F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
80 S4840/0015/2014 SHAMIM B Kassiba F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
81 S3822/0072/2014 SHOSE Maleak Temu F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
82 S3539/0032/2014 SHUKURU Sanga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
83 S0534/0110/2014 SOPHIA A Jongo F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
84 S1787/0060/2014 SPORAH John Mwankosole F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
85 S0289/0059/2014 TAUSI S Mwakatemo F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
86 S3822/0078/2013 TERESA Masanja F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
87 S0247/0056/2014 THERESIA Gabriel Mahanga F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
88 S0356/0086/2014 VAILETH Dastan Mbembati F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
89 S0647/0061/2014 VAILETH Emanuel Mollel F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
90 S0361/0093/2014 VERIANE Manase F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
91 S0665/0041/2014 VERONICA D. Paul F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
92 S0962/0020/2014 VERONICA Dismas Kavishe F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
93 S0214/0085/2014 VERONICA Silivester Ghambuna F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
94 S0557/0053/2013 VIKIEMI Daniel Mushi F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
95 S0485/0213/2014 VIVIAN M Lameck F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
96 S1626/0040/2014 WINFRIDA Elipokea Kanuya F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
97 S4515/0002/2014 ALBERTHA Cosmas F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
98 S3491/0004/2014 ALISIA Sebastian F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
99 S1665/0011/2014 AMINA Kheri Batenga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
100 S4211/0003/2014 AMNE S Amour F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
101 S5112/0001/2014 ANGEL Dominick Mkumbo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
102 S3822/0004/2014 ANGEL Goodson Mhamilawa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
103 S4631/0003/2015 ANGELICA Anthony Mukyanuzi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
104 S3914/0002/2014 ANITA F Selestini F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
105 S0418/0003/2014 ANNA A Mwaisunga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
106 S3037/0002/2014 ANNA Brayson Mdimi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
107 S1822/0005/2014 ANNA John Kimaro F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
108 S3103/0001/2014 ANNA Mosses Kapinga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
109 S4384/0008/2014 ASHURA M Heneshi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
110 S2656/0002/2014 ASHURA Omary Fungo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
111 S0867/0009/2014 ASIA Ramadhan Rumaliza F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
112 S0234/0008/2013 BASILISA Kornel Sehemu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
113 S4135/0006/2014 BEATRICE Shija F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
114 S0232/0022/2014 BEDA Benezeth F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
115 S0240/0015/2014 BERTHILDIS Theogenes F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
116 S0208/0019/2014 BETILIA Manase Kasela F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
117 S4024/0014/2014 BRENDA Titus Yaba F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
118 S0491/0013/2013 CALISTER Paul Swai F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
119 S4939/0002/2014 CAREEN F Nankoko F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
120 S4063/0007/2016 CAREEN Sylivester Ndaki F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
121 S1599/0018/2013 CAROLINE H Sigalla F CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
122 S1436/0008/2014 CATHERINE G Kankiko F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
123 S0194/0005/2014 CHRISTINA Erastus Mkojera F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
124 S1187/0026/2014 CHRISTINA I Marwa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
125 S2057/0034/2014 CHRISTINA Patrick Sanga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
126 S3680/0004/2014 CYNTHIA Deusdedith F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
127 S3822/0024/2013 DAFROZA Asteri Mrosso F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
128 S0239/0020/2014 DAFROZA Diodory Mujuni F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
129 S1491/0010/2014 DARLIN Manyara F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
130 S3724/0006/2014 DEBORA J Mwanjisi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
131 S0960/0015/2014 DIANA Boniface Magubika F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
132 S1327/0011/2014 DIANA Gratian Sendwa F CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
133 S0784/0032/2014 DIANA Helard Kilawe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
134 S0262/0006/2014 DIANA Yosia Kasheba F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
135 S0508/0008/2014 DORCAS Emmanuel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
136 S0232/0032/2014 DOREEN Oscar F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
137 S1110/0017/2014 DOREEN F Emmanuel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
138 S0167/0003/2014 DOREEN L Maneno F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
139 S0270/0025/2014 EDITHA Evergreen Libawa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
140 S0485/0049/2014 EDITHA L Kanje F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
141 S1071/0047/2014 ELISIANA W Peter F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
142 S1453/0014/2014 ELIZABETH I Mwasamaki F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
143 S3933/0005/2016 ELIZABETH Kandi Majili F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
144 S0168/0014/2013 EMANUEL Beo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
145 S0233/0028/2014 ESTER John Samwel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
146 S1330/0012/2014 ESTHER L Chintowa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
147 S1436/0015/2014 FORTUNATA K Charles F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
148 S1071/0070/2014 GLADNESS B Nyakunga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
149 S0259/0039/2014 GLADNESS Geofrey Mlomo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
150 S0263/0022/2014 GLORIA Venance Asenga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
151 S1278/0037/2014 GLORY Daniel Mtinge F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
152 S0485/0083/2014 GLORY M Mboya F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
153 S2878/0006/2014 GLORYJOY Jabir Mkombozi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
154 S0233/0041/2015 GRACE Immanuel Kombe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
155 S0242/0013/2014 HADIJA Ally Abdallah F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
156 S2547/0022/2014 HALIMA Festo Mahembe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
157 S4592/0023/2014 HALIMA H Athumani F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
158 S1072/0020/2014 HAPPINESS T Sakilali F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
159 S0745/0021/2014 HAPPY Zabron Mwanjela F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
160 S0214/0038/2014 HEDWIGS Karungi Medard F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
161 S0534/0047/2014 HELEN M Mtoba F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
162 S1071/0125/2016 HILTRUDA H Jackson F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
163 S3482/0027/2014 IMELDA F Kimaro F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
164 S0222/0079/2014 IMELDA J Mahongoli F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
165 S0232/0056/2014 INES Bigirwa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
166 S0266/0022/2014 IRENE J Waindi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
167 S3799/0034/2014 IRENE Kanisi Ulikaye F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
168 S2315/0047/2013 JACKLINE Joachim Chawe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
169 S0492/0020/2014 JACQUELINE John Kiwara F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
170 S4380/0011/2014 JAMILAH Lukanda F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
171 S0601/0010/2014 JANE S Mtuki F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
172 S1599/0046/2014 JANE V Matondo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
173 S1529/0009/2014 JASMIN Ntile Aswile F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
174 S4631/0020/2014 JELLINE Justine Kato F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
175 S0800/0021/2014 JEROMINA Josephat Mujungi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
176 S0232/0060/2014 JOSELINE Karumuna F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
177 P1626/0028/2013 JOYCE Alphayo Laizer F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
178 S2315/0041/2014 JOYCE Anderson Mbiha F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
179 S2803/0022/2014 JOYCE D Minja F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
180 S3822/0043/2014 JUDITH Barton Chambi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
181 S0896/0021/2014 JULIETH Edward Kinyunyu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
182 S0241/0032/2014 KAHABI N Alex F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
183 S0841/0036/2013 KISHA Winnie F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
184 S4217/0013/2014 LATIFA A Mbaga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
185 S4479/0008/2014 LEAH Kaleb Samson F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
186 S4094/0035/2016 LEOKADIA G Mhagama F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
187 S0503/0049/2014 LIGHTNESS Anold Sam F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
188 S1011/0024/2014 LILIAN G Kambanga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
189 S0204/0106/2014 LILIAN M Manyanga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
190 S0248/0083/2014 LINDA A Amon F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
191 S4965/0038/2016 LISSA Joseph Shigulu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
192 S4965/0039/2016 LORNA Joseph Shigulu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
193 S2010/0013/2014 LOYCE P Range F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
194 S1822/0042/2014 LUCIA M Bado F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
195 S2325/0053/2014 LUCY Ibrahim Kessy F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
196 S0262/0042/2016 LUCY James Nchiji F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
197 S4601/0036/2014 LULU Gotfrid Gabriel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
198 S1247/0064/2013 LULU Ol Lema F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
199 S0203/0061/2014 MAGESA M Julius F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
200 S3914/0059/2014 MAGRETH G Leo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
201 S1596/0042/2014 MARIA Edwin Mgeni F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
202 S0825/0017/2014 MARIAM Joseph Urioh F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
203 S1947/0041/2014 MARIAM Y Kingu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
204 S2321/0009/2014 MARIETHA Beatus Pauline F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
205 S1247/0107/2014 MARY George Kashebo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
206 S4094/0042/2016 MARY John Ngopa F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
207 S2626/0024/2014 MARY Kick Samwel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
208 S4281/0008/2013 MONICA Clement Ngangaji F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
209 S0204/0140/2014 MWEMA Bakari F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
210 S0768/0021/2013 NAKILI Daniel Ngwembele F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
211 S3964/0067/2014 NANCY Valentine Leone F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
212 S1147/0104/2014 NASRA Abdallah Mdoe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
213 S2379/0054/2014 NASRA J Maembe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
214 S1038/0058/2014 NASRA Salim Valonge F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
215 S0218/0072/2014 NEEMA Isdory F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
216 S5327/0018/2016 NEEMA Deus Chacha F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
217 S5037/0029/2014 NEEMA Ezekiel Sassy F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
218 S1316/0066/2014 NEEMA H Foya F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
219 S0225/0079/2014 NEEMA H Mtega F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
220 S1147/0150/2015 NEEMA Joseph Kawange F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
221 S0222/0124/2014 NEEMA P Omary F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
222 S1009/0049/2014 NEEMA Patrick Paulo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
223 S0771/0042/2014 NICOLA Christopher Mpangala F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
224 S1187/0122/2014 NILNA Thomas Kapinga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
225 S0184/0032/2016 NORA Salum Kilimo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
226 S4474/0023/2014 PATRICIA Richard Lawuo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
227 S1420/0096/2013 PAULINA Furaha F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
228 S0222/0137/2014 PILLI R Mohamed F CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
229 S0356/0071/2014 PRISCA Elisonguo Shayo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
230 S3861/0052/2014 RACHEL Mahaja F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
231 S0249/0076/2014 RACHEL Charles Lufunga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
232 S1689/0063/2014 REBECCA Kato F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
233 S0862/0058/2014 REHEMA Juma Mambo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
234 S4039/0011/2014 REHEMA M Hassan F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
235 S4170/0031/2014 REHEMA M Kanizio F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
236 S0205/0127/2014 REJOICE M Haule F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
237 S1840/0092/2014 RESTITUTA Nicholaus Kamnde F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
238 S1880/0059/2014 RHODA Eusebio Mwombela F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
239 S1247/0148/2014 ROSE F Paskali F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
240 S3861/0055/2014 ROSEMARY Deogratius F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
241 S1668/0045/2016 ROSEMARY Said Kapugi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
242 S0823/0123/2014 RUTH Enock Malingila F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
243 S1689/0068/2014 SABINA Francis F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
244 S4384/0047/2014 SALMA A Iwitay F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
245 S0309/0087/2015 SALMA Moh'd Khamis F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
246 S0256/0051/2014 SALMA Nuru Sinkara F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
247 S3725/0092/2014 SARA Wenzeslous Temu F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
248 S0312/0101/2014 SARAH L Mtatifikolo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
249 S0698/0035/2014 SAUMU Y Said F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
250 S1741/0103/2014 SEKELA A Mwanjala F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
251 S0271/0078/2014 SIWA Issa Mwaya F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
252 S0204/0189/2014 SOPHIA I Alnuru F CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
253 S2211/0048/2014 SOPHIA Michael Daniel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
254 S1475/0039/2014 STELLA Kapama Silio F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
255 S0739/0078/2014 TERESIA Batili Nyakeji F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
256 S1247/0165/2014 THEONESTINA Fabian Mwita F CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
257 S0283/0069/2014 THERESIA Ezekiel F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
258 S0297/0074/2014 THERESIA James Sechahe F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
259 S0263/0075/2014 THERESIA Vallery Munishi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
260 S4554/0070/2014 UPENDO Mansuet Madohora F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
261 S1247/0167/2014 VALENTINE M Zingi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
262 S4222/0027/2014 VERONICA Faustine Hity F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
263 S0286/0062/2014_D VERONICA G Anyandwile F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
264 S1343/0076/2014 VERONICA S Wabeja F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
265 S4024/0098/2014 VICTORI Leodger Sanga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
266 S2813/0083/2014 WINIFRIDA L Kingamkono F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
267 S0184/0037/2014 WITNESS James Shoo F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
268 S3826/0013/2014 YUSRA Issa Rashid F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
269 S0448/0081/2013 YUSTER Yeremia Lufunga F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
270 S2279/0032/2014 ZAINABU S Hozza F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
271 S0465/0092/2014 ZIARA Msolomi F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
272 S2126/0078/2013 ZUBEDA Juma Ng'aita F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
273 S0564/0093/2014 ZUHURA Hamadi Saleh F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
274 S2506/0006/2014 HERIMENEGILDA Modest Munishi F GCE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
275 shuripuff@hotmail.com ASHOUR Ally Kassim F IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
276 taongablakesmalunga@gmail.com TAONGA Malunga F SC Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
277 shekhamaro@gmail.com SHEKHA F Maro F UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
278 S3036/0025/2014 ABUBAKARI Luge M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
279 S4318/0057/2014 ABUBAKARI I Mbezi M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
280 S4988/0050/2014 ABUBAKARI M Bakari M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
281 S0352/0048/1992 ADAM Juma M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
282 S3510/0010/2014 ADROF Juma Kahungu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
283 S0112/0003/2014 AGAPITY L Mavunde M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
284 S0625/0047/2013 AGUSTINO Magawa Chali M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
285 S0342/0062/2013 AHMED Salim Abdulkarim M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
286 S4568/0011/2013 AIDAN C Moshi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
287 S2772/0060/2014 ALEX R Maganga M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
288 S4516/0065/2014 ALFAXADA James Kulila M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
289 S0148/0007/2014 ALMACHIUS Kajuna M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
290 S1746/0098/2013 ALPHAKSADI Stanslaus Nyaruhima M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
291 S4827/0060/2014 AMINIEL Praygod Malle M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
292 S0784/0185/2014 AMINIEL Rowland Elinawinga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
293 S2207/0020/2014 AMOS Raphael M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
294 S4213/0010/2014 AMOUR H Msenda M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
295 S0108/0010/2014 ANDREW John Nyagawa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
296 S3502/0112/2014 ANSIGAR Semda M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
297 S0116/0011/2014 ANTHONY Angelo Mtwangili M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
298 S0482/0041/2014 ANTIDIUS - Athanasio M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
299 S1487/0060/2014 ASIFIWE Paul Mwampagatwa M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
300 S3466/0083/2014 ATHANAS Damas Mayala M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
301 S2354/0013/2014 AUGUSTINE S Mhokole M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
302 S1523/0062/2014 AUGUSTINO G Semgoja M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
303 S3765/0026/2014 AWADHI Naiman Justin M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
304 S3491/0030/2011 BACHU Ally M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
305 S0710/0070/2013 BAHATI Luchagula M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
306 S1194/0035/2014 BARAKA Joseph M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
307 S0367/0013/2014 BARAKA L Myeya M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
308 S3534/0006/2014 BEDSON Laurent M ACSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
309 S0173/0039/2014 BENARD Ringo M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
310 S0867/0079/2014 BENI Abraham Mbilinyi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
311 S1926/0023/2014 BENJAMIN Norman M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
312 S0327/0055/2014 BENJAMIN Charles Misheto M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
313 S4467/0005/2013 BENJAMIN F Mwapinga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
314 S0794/0053/2014 BENJAMIN Simon Makandi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
315 S1357/0013/2014 BILAL Mussa Maulid M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
316 S0302/0208/2014 BILALI A Suleimani M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
317 S3490/0045/2014 BISTEWARD Japhet Ntaho M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
318 S1684/0056/2014 BOAZ Alex Kongola M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
319 S0818/0040/2014 BONIFACE Kasamka Mjenjwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
320 S3098/0010/2014 BONIPHACE Kashinje M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
321 S1159/0129/2012 BONIPHACE W Massawe M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
322 S3220/0087/2014 BONVENTURE A Wimbe M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
323 S0836/0138/2013 BRIAN B Mambo M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
324 S0181/0055/2014 BRIAN B Ngega M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
325 S2379/0121/2014 BRIGHTON Godfrey Mtewele M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
326 S1450/0033/2013 BROWN Steven Kanyota M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
327 S3483/0044/2014 BRUNO Isaac Mbunda M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
328 S3674/0064/2014 BURTON Jasson Mwambuga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
329 S0134/0004/2014 CALVIN William Mosha M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
330 S4135/0051/2014 CHARLES Mukama M ACSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
331 S0388/0083/2014 CHARLES Melkiory Mwacha M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
332 S0107/0049/2014 CHEDIEL D Mshana M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
333 S3221/0064/2014 CHRIAN D. Mulaki M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
334 S0110/0022/2013 CHRISTOPHER Deogratius Peter M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
335 S4236/0076/2014 CLAUD Victor M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
336 S1010/0020/2014 CLEMENT Gabriel Nyiti M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
337 S2421/0028/2014 CLINTON George Andrea M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
338 S0784/0202/2014 COLLIN Rowland Elinawinga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
339 S4011/0043/2014 CYPRIAN Francis Vavatu M ACSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
340 S3506/0017/2014 DANIEL E Kisinza M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
341 S0698/0053/2004 DANIEL James Mngazija M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
342 S1241/0172/2014 DARLIN J Rwehumbiza M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
343 S3045/0090/2014 DAUD Henry M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
344 S0104/0019/2014 DAUDI Julius M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
345 S1008/0042/2014 DAUDI Mwaitebele M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
346 S3226/0147/2014 DAUDI A Mafwenga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
347 S1071/0327/2014 DAVID Hezron M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
348 S1011/0069/2014 DAVID G Mwafwalo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
349 S4986/0010/2014 DAVID Godfrey Mwaitenda M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
350 S0138/0017/2014 DAVID Godwin Buberwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
351 S0620/0156/2011 DAVID P Serikali M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
352 S0681/0161/2014 DENIS David M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
353 S4543/0141/2014 DENIS E Gandawega M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
354 S3491/0053/2014 DICKSON Andrew M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
355 S2354/0024/2014 DINYA Shabani Tabayi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
356 S2533/0010/2014 DIOCLESS K Festo M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
357 S3042/0109/2012 DOMINICO Mapesa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
358 S1071/0333/2013 DONALD Victor Messack M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
359 S3482/0080/2014 EDGAR Festo Njau M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
360 S3041/0064/2014 EDSON Magoma M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
361 S0505/0113/2014 EDWARD B Mollel M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
362 S0631/0061/2014 EFRAIM Patrice Petro M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
363 S0177/0015/2009 ELADIUS B Ruhalala M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
364 S4598/0059/2014 ELIA Gerrald Kiwia M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
365 S1330/0035/2013 ELIAWON Daniel M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
366 S0198/0060/2014 ELIKANA Samwel Kaaya M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
367 S3091/0142/2013 ELLIUDY W Nyakamwe M ACSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
368 S0332/0203/2014 EMANUEL C Mbondo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
369 S0873/0030/2014 EMANUEL Gerald Mlay M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
370 S1009/0127/2009 EMANUEL Patrick Kirika M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
371 S2846/0052/2014 EMMANUEL Geofrey M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
372 S0836/0135/2014 EMMANUEL Maheri M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
373 S3470/0023/2014 EMMANUEL Alkwin Nchimbi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
374 S4827/0075/2014 EMMANUEL Andrew Myalle M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
375 S1966/0115/2014 EMMANUEL C Maengo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
376 S0719/0054/2014 EMMANUEL Outta Alexander M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
377 S0167/0035/2010 EMMANUEL S Mtali M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
378 S1578/0079/2014 EMMANUEL Samwel Mahenge M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
379 S0333/0300/2013 EMMANUEL Zacharia Kahindi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
380 S0867/0101/2014 ENOCK Aggrey Ilomo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
381 S0108/0038/2014 ENOCK Melicksedeck Mgonga M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
382 S1689/0117/2014 ERICK Mbogella M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
383 S2425/0053/2014 ERICK E Mosha M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
384 S2682/0078/2014 ERICK Evaresto Mtweve M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
385 S3226/0149/2014 ERNEST Mathew Ernest M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
386 S3662/0016/2014 EUPHRAZ Mjandwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
387 S0782/0087/2014 EXAUD Zablon Ndossy M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
388 S2693/0040/2013 EZEKIEL Fortunatus Fwema M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
389 S0353/0105/2014 FADHILI Abduel Mazinde M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
390 S1619/0122/2014 FAHIMU Y Hamadi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
391 S3407/0037/2014 FEDNAND Ernest Mdetha M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
392 S0101/0120/2014 FELICIAN Innocent Rutaisile M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
393 S0106/0008/2009 FESTUS F Maiga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
394 S0155/0037/2014 FIKIRI A Nyamweko M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
395 S0646/0061/2014 FRANCIS Andrea Mrema M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
396 S0316/0216/2014 FRANCIS H Lyimo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
397 S3046/0065/2014 FRANK Fidelis M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
398 S2813/0243/2013 FRANK Joseph M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
399 S3933/0013/2013 FRANK D Mushy M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
400 S0465/0132/2014 FRANK Fredy Marwa M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
401 S0823/0213/2014 FRANK Matiku Mwita M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
402 S0473/0123/2014 FROLIAN Byara M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
403 S0116/0049/2014 FURAHA A Mboma M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
404 S0647/0083/2014 FURAHIN Mosses Mollel M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
405 S2549/0047/2014 GABRIEL Henry Irunde M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
406 S1071/0375/2014 GEOFREY A Mkotya M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
407 S2376/0141/2014 GEOFREY Godfrey Joseph M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
408 S2323/0017/2014 GEORGE Lucas M ACSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
409 S4162/0119/2014 GEORGE Zenas M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
410 S0185/0023/2014 GEORGE Revocatus Bugabo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
411 S0476/0042/2014 GERALD Charles Kazumba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
412 S4827/0088/2014 GEREON Leon Mrosso M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
413 S0926/0058/2014 GIFT Abrahamu Kimambo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
414 S3579/0047/2014 GODBLESS Nikubhaponya Shimwela M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
415 P1642/0060/2014 GODFREY Damasi Mtenga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
416 S1424/0085/2014 GODFREY Erasto Yuda M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
417 S1619/0134/2014 GODFREY G Nililwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
418 S0665/0076/2014 GODFREY Julius Aseno M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
419 S1022/0168/2014 GODFREY S Chitukulu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
420 S0489/0120/2014 GODSON Titus Manda M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
421 S0791/0048/2014 HAJI A Haji M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
422 S4812/0083/2014 HAJI A Nachedeula M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
423 S1430/0056/2014 HALIFA Shabani Wadi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
424 S3048/0083/2014 HAMIS Juma M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
425 S1924/0054/2014 HAMIS M Thomas M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
426 S4286/0014/2014 HAMISI A Hamisi M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
427 S0107/0069/2014 HANSBERT C Kongola M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
428 S0473/0131/2014 HARUNA Komungoma Hamidu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
429 S2772/0083/2014 HASSAN Abdallah Mataula M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
430 S1804/0124/2011 HASSAN Ramadhani Mkopi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
431 S2879/0117/2013 HASSANI Rajabu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
432 S0185/0026/2014 HENRY Burerwa Musira M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
433 S1966/0131/2014 HENRY K Mbungani M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
434 S2537/0109/2014 HIJA A Juma M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
435 S3221/0081/2014 HONEST E Lyimo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
436 S1220/0085/2014 HUSSEIN Ally Hussein M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
437 S4593/0018/2014 IBRAHIM Gaudens Lalika M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
438 S4989/0015/2014 IBRAHIM Samwely Madoro M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
439 S0428/0116/2013 IBRAHIMU Grossary Mgina M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
440 S0692/0060/2014 IDDY Salum Iddy M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
441 S1741/0368/2013 IKRAMU Mohamed M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
442 S0194/0121/2013 INNOCENT Calvin Mmbando M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
443 S4827/0098/2014 INNOCENT Florens Turuka M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
444 S0388/0118/2014 INNOCENT Moshi Robson M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
445 S3502/0145/2014 INNOCENT S Maganigani M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
446 S0148/0024/2014 IRENEUS Muganyizi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
447 S1966/0255/2013 ISMAIL W Mussa M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
448 S0539/0111/2014 ISSA John Ibrahim M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
449 S4637/0043/2014 ISSA Omari Mkumba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
450 S1194/0052/2014 JACOB Charles M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
451 S4260/0047/2014 JAMES Cosmas Ngatunga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
452 S0302/0290/2014 JAMES Emanuel Msenga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
453 S0960/0191/2014 JAMES Steven Weinand M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
454 S1022/0198/2014 JAMES W Makunge M ACSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
455 S0332/0249/2014 JAMES Watson Mlay M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
456 S0629/0154/2014 JAMES William Msuya M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
457 S0586/0074/2014 JAMSON Jasson Alphonce M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
458 S0967/0089/2014 JAPHET B Jackson M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
459 S2354/0044/2014 JEROME Nestory Karia M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
460 S4939/0014/2014 JERRY John Swigo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
461 S0116/0051/2011 JIYABO M Thomas M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
462 S0101/0198/2014 JOEL Praygod Mazewe M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
463 S5036/0069/2014 JOHN E Tlaghasi M ACSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
464 S1241/0204/2014 JOHNSON E Kuchusa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
465 S3547/0061/2013 JONATHAN B Mwakifumbwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
466 S0924/0042/2005 JOSEPH Daniel M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
467 S4628/0054/2014 JOSEPH Daniel Chengula M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
468 S0645/0038/2014 JOSEPH Evarist Chamanga M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
469 S0332/0257/2014 JOSEPH M Edward M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
470 S1166/0060/2014 JOSEPHAT Ernest Ndangalasi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
471 S2705/0100/2014 JOSEPHAT S Masinga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
472 S1011/0102/2014 JOSEPHATI E Mfanga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
473 S1268/0094/2014 JOSHUA Kitigwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
474 S1409/0058/2014 JOSHUA Dani Ngehula M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
475 S4638/0043/2014 JULIUS Thomas M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
476 S0546/0133/2014 JUMA Hamisi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
477 S1966/0148/2014 JUMA B Abdallah M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
478 S0525/0030/2014 JUMA M Juma M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
479 S0665/0087/2014 JUSTINE M Joseph M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
480 S0359/0125/2014 JUVET Godfrey Sindano M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
481 S1697/0058/2008 KALOLI Yohana M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
482 S0345/0210/2014 KASSIMU O Idd M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
483 S0112/0044/2014 KELVIN Kabasa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
484 S1011/0106/2014 KELVIN Anton Banyenza M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
485 S4827/0110/2014 KELVIN Gallus King'unza M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
486 S0823/0252/2014 KELVIN O Mkisa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
487 S1195/0038/2014 KELVIN William Hango M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
488 S0140/0062/2014 KENNY P Mwakyusa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
489 S4083/0013/2014 KHAFIDHI Juma Fadhili M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
490 S3533/0143/2014 KIMU Omary Abubakary M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
491 S0195/0045/2014 KULINDWA Lucas Izengo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
492 S3606/0048/2014 KULWA Philipo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
493 S2050/0037/2014 KULWA Nyakabebele Muyengi M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
494 S0318/0050/2014 LINUS Abeli Theobald M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
495 S1043/0122/2013 LUCAS M Amiri M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
496 S1578/0101/2014 LUKELO Mendrad Msigwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
497 S2143/0071/2014 LUSAJO Ezekiel Mwakisyala M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
498 S4380/0043/2014 LUSUBILO Fokile M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
499 S2378/0072/2013 MACRINE A Mgalla M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
500 S1877/0055/2014 MAGETA F Mageta M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
501 S0960/0216/2014 MAHADY Yahya Ally M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
502 S1328/0057/2014 MAKARANGA Thobias Ascent M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
503 S0140/0065/2013 MAMLO Ismaili Dadi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
504 S3662/0030/2014 MAONYESHO James M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
505 S0186/0022/2014 MARKO J Mwakula M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
506 S1757/0086/2014 MARTIN Camilly Martin M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
507 S2870/0032/2014 MARWA Sina M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
508 S1383/0108/2013 MASOUD Adam Malunkwi M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
509 S2813/0158/2014 MASSA A Azizi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
510 S0156/0143/2013 MATHAYO Nuhu M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
511 S0116/0087/2010 MATHEW Sylivester Lusogole M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
512 S0823/0272/2014 MGOBA Gumada M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
513 S4104/0154/2013 MICHAEL A Nyenga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
514 S3646/0050/2013 MICHAEL Gesso Bajuta M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
515 S1757/0088/2010 MICHAEL Ludovic Ndayahundwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
516 S1361/0154/2012 MICHAEL Samson Seba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
517 S1071/0497/2014 MINJEJE Saidi Mkulia M ACSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
518 S0823/0279/2014 MOHAMED Keraba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
519 S2265/0190/2014 MOHAMED Hussein Yusuph M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
520 S3220/0127/2014 MOHAMED J Mohamed M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
521 S3715/0141/2014 MOHAMED J Said M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
522 S1665/0119/2014 MOHAMED Karim Msangi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
523 S1966/0299/2013 MOHAMMED H Manzi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
524 S1071/0364/2009 MOSES Roman M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
525 S4262/0056/2014 MOSES Alex Kasambala M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
526 S1283/0028/2014 MRISHO Athmani Hamadi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
527 S3113/0099/2013 MUSSA Ally M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
528 S0135/0154/2014 NASIBU Iddy M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
529 S0316/0297/2014 NASRI H Mgeko M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
530 S0181/0107/2014 NATHAN A Munuo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
531 S4593/0023/2014 NESTORY Jordan Fwalo M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
532 S1115/0098/2013 NG`HWAYA Salala George M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
533 S4459/0133/2013 NICK Wilfred Lukumay M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
534 S0184/0092/2014 NICKSON Epafra Temba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
535 S0135/0165/2006 NJOHOLE Linus Chaula M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
536 S1093/0075/2013 NOEL Elia Mpombo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
537 S0355/0167/2014 NYAMUNGA Sunday Nathanaely M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
538 S3736/0032/2014 OMARY K Mshamu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
539 S0461/0106/2014 OSCAR C Nkamu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
540 S0302/0342/2014 OTHMAN A Othman M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
541 S3882/0080/2014 PAMPHIL Valerian Sulley M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
542 S3716/0050/2013 PAUL Polle M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
543 S4262/0060/2012 PAUL Kunambi Mkude M ACSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
544 S1367/0110/2013 PAUL M Michael M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
545 S0194/0151/2013 PAUL Titus Kasanda M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
546 S0735/0107/2005 PENFORD H Kabula M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
547 S2804/0230/2014 PETER Oluoch M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
548 S3104/0031/2014 PETER C Pastory M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
549 S1578/0110/2014 PETER Joseph Rubare M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
550 S2813/0172/2014 PETER V Mtenga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
551 S0896/0111/2014 PHARES Willy Nducha M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
552 S4142/0122/2014 PHILEMON Phinehas M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
553 S0564/0194/2014 PHOCAS Sebastian M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
554 S0867/0170/2014 PROSPER Ambele Mwakamela M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
555 S0110/0089/2013 PROSPER Stephen Marwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
556 S0692/0073/2014 QIBLATAIN Ibrahim Makwaru M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
557 S4803/0216/2014 RAMADHAN H Juma M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
558 S0496/0282/2014 RAMADHAN J Abdi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
559 S1163/0339/2014 RAMADHANI Ally Idavas M ACSEE Choice 4::Biotechnology 0
560 S0614/0051/2014 RAMADHANI Twalibu Mzava M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
561 S3032/0046/2014 RAMSON Deus M ACSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
562 S1204/0176/2014 RAYMOND Gwantwa Mwakalinga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
563 S0138/0070/2014 RENATUS Noel Yoram M ACSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
564 S1879/0054/2009 RENATUS Stanslaus Fupe M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
565 S2693/0095/2013 REUBEN Herman Charokiwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
566 S0167/0058/2010 REUBEN S Kyambile M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
567 S0508/0096/2014 RIZIKI Ignas Tarimo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
568 S3547/0105/2014 ROBERTY Z Sijabaje M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
569 S0112/0066/2014 RODGERS A Ideje M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
570 S2537/0250/2013 RODRICK Robert M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
571 S1147/0226/2014 ROGATI Kimaro Ndensari M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
572 S4104/0195/2014 RONALD Joram Ngowi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
573 S1777/0033/2014 SADAM Musa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
574 S3622/0163/2014 SAIDI Amri M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
575 S1289/0035/2014 SAMSON S. Hamis M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
576 S3674/0122/2014 SAMUEL Hudson Mwasambungu M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
577 S2421/0054/2014 SAMWEL Tonny Laizer M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
578 S3981/0129/2014 SEBASTIAN John M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
579 S0332/0316/2014 SHABAN Kulwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
580 S1623/0102/2014 SHABAN Kassim Mhando M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
581 S2379/0191/2014 SHAFII M Hassani M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
582 S0135/0171/2013 SHAFII S Rashid M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
583 S0302/0398/2013 SHAMMAH J Mollel M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
584 S1601/0055/2014 SHEDRACK G Ndege M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
585 S1353/0185/2013 SHIJA Samoja M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
586 S1143/0101/2014 SHUKURAN Mtungi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
587 S1869/0070/2014 SHUKURU H Ngiziki M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
588 S2180/0040/2014 SILVASTUS Revacatus Temba M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
589 S0327/0092/2014 SILVERY Elias Pasian M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
590 S3905/0088/2014 SISCO Assery Kimath M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
591 S1665/0134/2014 SOUD Suleiman Salum M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
592 S2010/0062/2014 STEPHAN Reweta M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
593 S0169/0032/2014 STEPHANO Severine Mfilinge M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
594 S4648/0032/2014 STEVEN J Ulomi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
595 S1161/0137/2013 STEVEN Jackson Kitime M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
596 S0731/0347/2014 TERESFOLY S Magesa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
597 S2381/0208/2014 THABIT Yakub Hamdani M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
598 S0134/0057/2014 THOMAS Deo Mrema M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
599 S3094/0032/2014 USHINDI D Mashauri M ACSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
600 S1910/0104/2014 WILLIAM Mussa M ACSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
601 S2521/0054/2014 WILLIAM Osward Kayange M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
602 S0333/0245/2004 YANGO Hussein M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
603 S2693/0063/2014 YOHANA Joshua Mwakiborwa M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
604 S1840/0209/2014 ZAKAYO Yusuph Mollel M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
605 S0303/0029/2014 ZOHEB Salim Habib M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
606 S1774/0065/2014 ABASI S Pinto M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
607 S1350/0001/2014 ABBAS Abdallah Kimolo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
608 S0489/0043/2013 ABDALLAH Anasi Kanju M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
609 S1254/0019/2014 ABDALLAH Kombo Omari M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
610 S1167/0022/2014 ABDU N Machelemo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
611 S1394/0078/2014 ABDURAHAMANI Mohamed M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
612 S0139/0027/2014 ABUBAKARI Abdallah M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
613 S1022/0177/2013 ABUU S Mohamed M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
614 S1922/0082/2014 ACKIM Antony M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
615 S0152/0002/2014 ACTON Kaijage Musanisa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
616 S1350/0005/2014 ADAM Hussein Fofo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
617 S4318/0058/2014 ADAM Issaria Mmary M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
618 S2846/0037/2014 ADAM J Ngumbe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
619 S4459/0077/2015 ADILI Steven Sikawa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
620 S0345/0137/2013 ADOLF Anatory Mkonda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
621 S1601/0002/2014 ADRIAN Donatus Shedafa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
622 S0104/0005/2014 AHMAD Bilali M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
623 S0465/0100/2014 AHMAD Abdu Mussa M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
624 S2579/0027/2014 AHMADI Mohamed Mperu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
625 S0110/0001/2014 AHMED Yunus Issa M CSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
626 S1071/0271/2014 AHMIDY H Nayova M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
627 S0629/0092/2014 AIDAN Didace Njunwamungu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
628 S2756/0046/2014 AIDAN Weston Magomba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
629 S1071/0273/2014 AKIDA J Akida M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
630 S0130/0002/2014 ALBERT Marco Lugembe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
631 S1144/0023/2003 ALEX Gugami M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
632 S0867/0062/2014 ALEXANDER David Kayuni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
633 S3093/0027/2014 ALFRED B Mareba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
634 S3226/0127/2014 ALLANI M Witiyenyi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
635 S0729/0029/2014 ALOYCE Gastone Mkwizu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
636 S4211/0110/2014 ALOYCE Godfrey Kalimba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
637 S3483/0038/2014 ALPHA Aloyce Msungu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
638 S4645/0002/2013 ALPHONCE Donasian Kimario M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
639 S2499/0089/2014 ALVIN Joseph Mikambi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
640 S3674/0058/2014 ALVIN Z Stanley M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
641 S0692/0041/2014 AMANI Fredrick Tarimo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
642 S3482/0072/2014 AMANI O Asajile M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
643 S0108/0008/2014 AMENYE Andrew Mwaisemba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
644 S0184/0039/2014 AMINIEL Zakayo Wilfred M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
645 S1222/0098/2014 AMIRI Abdallah M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
646 S3108/0029/2013 AMOLA Lugusi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
647 S4294/0041/2014 AMON Kaiza Linus M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
648 S0731/0156/2014 AMON Mike Mwakifuna M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
649 S4575/0027/2014 AMOS C Mwita M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
650 S4740/0002/2014 AMOS N Mngulu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
651 S0870/0063/2014 AMOSI Paulo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
652 S0692/0046/2015 AMRI K Kweyamba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
653 S1104/0133/2014 ANDREW Adam Mlelwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
654 S0329/0030/2011 ANDREW N Mangala M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
655 S0823/0174/2013 ANDREW Side Shauritanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
656 S0612/0046/2014 ANIF Abdallah M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
657 S0101/0052/2014 ANOLD Paschal M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
658 S1045/0106/2014 ANTHONY E Mboge M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
659 S0177/0003/2014 ANTHONY Kisuge Magige M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
660 S0181/0059/2012 ANTHONY Sylivester Shayo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
661 S2358/0178/2016 ANTON H Khalfany M CSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
662 S3470/0005/2014 ANTONY Emmanuel Chilala M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
663 S1394/0085/2014 ANUWARY Hamza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
664 S4631/0047/2014 ARSENIUS Wilbard Lukeisa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
665 S4217/0055/2014 ASAAD A Mohamed M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
666 P0620/0088/2016 ASHAHADU M Kasezero M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
667 S1330/0043/2014 ASHRAF M Ndorero M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
668 S3905/0008/2016 ASIFIWE A Simon M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
669 S0345/0156/2014 ATHUMANI Mwanzere M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
670 S2178/0094/2014 AUGUSTINE F Masalakulangwa M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
671 S2476/0170/2014 AVITI L Irungu M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
672 S0305/0055/2014 BARAKA Aloyce Ernest M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
673 S1619/0099/2014 BARAKA J Mwingila M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
674 S0112/0011/2014 BARNABA Liston Masangano M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
675 S4135/0025/2016 BAZILIO Edward Monga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
676 S4648/0045/2014 BEATUS Julius Beatus M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
677 S0147/0024/2014 BENANCE I Mwakyoma M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
678 S0938/0051/2014 BENEDICT Pascal M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
679 S0312/0161/2014 BENJAMIN Ignas Ntulo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
680 S3539/0043/2013 BESTON Betson Kajojo M CSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
681 S0140/0012/2014 BESTON Florlance Mkombo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
682 S2720/0031/2014 BOAZ Gregory M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
683 S1578/0068/2014 BOAZ James Lihawa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
684 S0112/0014/2014 BONIPHACE Gwamaka M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
685 S1328/0032/2014 BONIPHACE Dickson Chihamba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
686 S1241/0168/2014 BONIPHACE J Nyamhanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
687 S2506/0018/2014 BOSCO Amos Nyawu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
688 S3933/0024/2016 BRIGHTON Peter Laswai M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
689 S1198/0061/2014 BWANGA Tayali M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
690 S1147/0241/2013 CALVIN Ndekirwa Mbise M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
691 S0756/0017/2014 CELESTINE Kulwijila Mashaka M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
692 S2455/0073/2013 CHACHA Kirahi Masero M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
693 S4395/0028/2014 CHARLES Kibure M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
694 S3491/0047/2014 CHARLES Rweyemamu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
695 S1185/0068/2013 CHARLES M Talla M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
696 S2626/0040/2014 CHARLES Thomas Kinyemi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
697 S4827/0069/2014 CHAUGA Adam Njovu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
698 S4655/0074/2013 CHIHANA M Yotham M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
699 S0867/0088/2014 CHRISANTO Jacob Meena M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
700 S0183/0011/2013 CHRISOGONUS Titus Mlindima M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
701 S0313/0019/1995 CHRISPINE Bugaiwa M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
702 S3885/0074/2014 CHRISTOPHER F Masunga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
703 S4202/0027/2014 CHRISTOPHER Hugh Mwendo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
704 S3482/0075/2014 CLARENCE Clement Kaguo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
705 S1071/0317/2014 CLEMENTI M Bakuza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
706 S1071/0318/2014 CLIFORD Walter Msaki M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
707 S3483/0029/2013 COLIN B Mgohamwende M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
708 S4405/0019/2014 COSMAS John Mtika M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
709 S0534/0156/2014 COSTANTINE B Mhina M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
710 S0967/0093/2013 DAMIAN C Mdalamla M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
711 S0181/0060/2014 DANIEL C Massawe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
712 S0558/0066/2014 DANIEL David Mawa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
713 S1601/0031/2016 DANIEL J Ponera M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
714 S0194/0059/2014 DANIEL Oliver Lema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
715 S0461/0049/2016 DANIEL Sadock Nayaha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
716 S0312/0173/2014 DANIEL Steven Ndelwa M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
717 S0138/0016/2014 DANSON Kitila Emmanuel M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
718 S2020/0040/2013 DAUDI L Fredrick M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
719 S2549/0039/2014 DAVID David Siyame M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
720 S0444/0055/2013 DAVID G Mwanyika M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
721 S1009/0095/2014 DAVID John Mallya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
722 S0119/0027/2015 DAVID Laban Juma M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
723 S0534/0160/2014 DAVID P Magambo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
724 S0960/0139/2014 DAVID S Kiula M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
725 S1757/0023/2014 DAVIS Orest Tarimo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
726 S3470/0018/2016 DELIUS Bagonza Wilson M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
727 S0387/0065/2014 DENILSON D Wamara M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
728 S4395/0068/2012 DENNIS Alphonce Surusi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
729 S3536/0020/2014 DENNIS Protus Mushi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
730 S0127/0018/2014 DEOGRATIUS Nkelejiwa Mrisho M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
731 S0165/0018/2014 DEVIS Ndewerio Kyara M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
732 S0665/0062/2014 DICKSON Wambura M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
733 S4154/0033/2014 DICKSON Gilliady Nnko M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
734 S2506/0022/2014 DICKSON Joseph Woisso M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
735 S0306/0101/2014 DINO Paulo Cosmas M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
736 S0174/0008/2003 DOMINICK Massawe M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
737 S4209/0042/2014 EBENEZER Deo Kaziri M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
738 S0485/0290/2015 EBENEZER R Mbaga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
739 S4272/0017/2013 EDGA Robinson Rububura M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
740 S4908/0065/2014 EDISON Mutasingwa Ngaiza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
741 S0316/0198/2014 EDMUND M Malima M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
742 S4827/0091/2016 EDWARD Filbert Edward M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
743 S1416/0058/2014 EDWIN Allen Ngowi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
744 S0485/0303/2014 EKONIA E Mshana M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
745 S0156/0091/2016 ELIA Juma Marwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
746 S4740/0009/2014 ELIAS Lazaro Tibaigana M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
747 S0107/0056/2014 ELIBARIKI L Ndau M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
748 S1523/0071/2014 ELIEZEL A Thadeo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
749 S2376/0132/2014 ELISHA Elibariki Mlambo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
750 S2549/0054/2015 ELISHA William Lumato M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
751 S2537/0094/2014 ELIUD T Kabwogi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
752 S2892/0026/2014 ELIYA Ernest Ndonde M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
753 S4572/0021/2013 ELIYA J Rulinga M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
754 S2756/0054/2014 ELIYA Stephano Kambo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
755 S0118/0010/2014 ELMACHIUS Baraka Mwesiga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
756 S0800/0094/2013 ELSON Mengseny Kaseva M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
757 S3535/0059/2014 ELVIS E Fidelis M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
758 S3193/0018/2014 EMMANUEL Matingo M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
759 S5099/0031/2014 EMMANUEL Mbassa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
760 S5099/0032/2014 EMMANUEL Mkono M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
761 S0153/0013/2014 EMMANUEL Altho Mbuligwe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
762 S0531/0053/2015 EMMANUEL Clemence Lufumbe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
763 S1530/0048/2014 EMMANUEL Dan Kaliwabu M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
764 S2499/0115/2014 EMMANUEL Donatus Bayona M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
765 S2693/0037/2013 EMMANUEL El Urio M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
766 S0146/0020/2014 EMMANUEL Faustine Mwita M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
767 S3273/0042/2014 EMMANUEL M Paulo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
768 S1522/0072/2015 EMMANUEL Stevens Mathias M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
769 S0345/0171/2014 ENOCK E John M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
770 S1045/0128/2014 ENOCK S Anselimu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
771 S1415/0026/2014 ENOCY Lukas M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
772 S1604/0020/2017 ENOS J Nyamagumwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
773 S3905/0027/2014 ERICK Kyando M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
774 S4740/0012/2014 ERICK Anthony Chamlungu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
775 S0836/0138/2014 ERICK Augustino Makundi M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
776 S4049/0026/2014 ERICK Evaristo Mahuwi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
777 S2352/0026/2014 ERICK Fintan Mtanda M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
778 S0165/0014/2013 ERICK Lucas Mugendi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
779 S0110/0031/2014 ERICK Marlyo Chando M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
780 S4395/0032/2014 ERICK Masatu Spenas M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
781 S1198/0073/2013 ERICK N Nyaki M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
782 S3536/0023/2014 ERICK Philipo Bangilana M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
783 S0181/0074/2014 ERICK Samson Mirumbe M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
784 S0731/0197/2014 ERICK Venant Rushuli M CSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
785 S3470/0024/2014 ERNEST Boniface Mvuoni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
786 S1224/0025/2014 ERNEST Nimrom Erasto M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
787 S0140/0029/2014 EUGENE Henry Rushema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
788 S0104/0041/2014 EZEKIEL Didas Nzigamasabo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
789 S0325/0095/2014 FADHILI Martin Mtali M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
790 S0960/0155/2014 FADHILI R Ally M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
791 S0316/0212/2014 FAHAD Mohammed Abdallah M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
792 S1434/0079/2014 FANUEL B Mugwagi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
793 S1078/0045/2014 FARIS Ibrahim Salim M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
794 S4474/0045/2014 FELIX Fredrick Nyenga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
795 S1450/0082/2016 FELIX Walter Mboya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
796 S0127/0027/2012 FERDINAND Godius Mahendeka M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
797 S0110/0038/2014 FIDELIS W Nkanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
798 S1831/0026/2014 FILEX Dickson Mrang'u M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
799 S3491/0063/2014 FLAVINUS N Rweyongeza M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
800 S1343/0110/2014 FRANCIS B Bernard M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
801 S0167/0038/2014 FRANCIS J Mtewele M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
802 S1071/0369/2014 FRANCIS M Semju M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
803 S0190/0018/2013 FRANCO Andrea Mbuna M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
804 S1619/0127/2014 FRANK Mbasha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
805 S3761/0089/2013 FRANK Zacharia M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
806 S4827/0103/2016 FRANK Julius Shimula M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
807 S4405/0034/2013 FRANK Paschal Kimario M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
808 S0330/0168/2013 FRED Baston Singogo M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
809 S1880/0111/2014 FREDRICK Andrea M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
810 S0304/0096/2014 FREDRICK Fridolin M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
811 S1110/0132/2014 FREDRICK A Pallangyo M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
812 S0119/0037/2014 FREDRICK B. Mwenda M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
813 S1911/0079/2014 FREDRICK William Gabriel M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
814 S2652/0095/2014 GABRIEL Haruna M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
815 S2774/0152/2013 GAUDENCE Joshua Mwangomale M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
816 S4017/0040/2014 GEOFFREY Faustine M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
817 S0387/0081/2014 GEOFREY Safari Donald M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
818 S1395/0025/2014 GEOGRATIUS Silvanus Nyoni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
819 S4135/0022/2013 GEORGE M David M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
820 S2693/0020/2014 GEORGE W Silayo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
821 S0329/0107/2013 GERALD Joseph M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
822 S1530/0055/2014 GERALD Japhet Machupa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
823 S4810/0065/2014 GERVAS Edward Kaminyonge M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
824 S1922/0126/2014 GIBONS Jankey M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
825 S0631/0075/2014 GIDEON Elias Ntawiha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
826 S0312/0194/2008 GODFREY G Kisweka M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
827 S3715/0180/2013 GODFREY Peter Masoi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
828 S0795/0090/2013 GODLISTEN Joachim M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
829 S1757/0050/2014 GODLOVE Mark Massawe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
830 S4210/0137/2013 GODLUCK Benedikt Mboya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
831 S1327/0118/2014 GODSON Titus Mtavangu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
832 S0165/0040/2014 GOODLUCK Felix Haule M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
833 S3470/0031/2014 GOODLUCK Moses Lori M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
834 S4213/0060/2014 GOSBERT T Rutakwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
835 S0156/0025/2014 GRAYSON Josephat Lutego M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
836 S4509/0030/2014 GREYSON Wilbert Nyary M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
837 S4543/0191/2015 GWALUGANO E Samwel M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
838 S1840/0151/2014 HADSON Godlisten Mbaga M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
839 S2767/0142/2013 HAJI Suleiman M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
840 S2477/0021/2014 HALFANI H Mlacha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
841 S1288/0072/2014 HAMIDU Juma Shauri M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
842 S1045/0259/2009 HAMISI Mohamed M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
843 S0870/0077/2014 HAMISI Mohamedi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
844 S1192/0122/2014 HAMZA Azizi Hamza M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
845 S1964/0073/2014 HASHIMU S Msumi M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
846 S0138/0029/2014 HASSAN Idrisa Kiluvia M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
847 S1497/0041/2014 HEMSON Herman Lyatuu M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
848 S0388/0112/2014 HERIAMINI Frank Makyao M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
849 S0534/0177/2013 HERMAN David Ulaya M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
850 S3905/0038/2014 HERRY Gerry Ngollo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
851 S0629/0145/2014 HONEST Stephen Laizer M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
852 S1601/0032/2014 HORACE A Urio M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
853 S1011/0087/2014 HOSEA P John M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
854 S0159/0033/2007 HUBERT Mapunda M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
855 S2693/0056/2013 HUSSEIN Juma M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
856 S0640/0120/2014 IAN M. Ilomo M CSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
857 S0384/0021/2016 IBRAHIM A Abdalla M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
858 S2693/0027/2014 IBRAHIM E Mgeni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
859 S3838/0078/2014 IBRAHIM Hamisi Tugala M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
860 S4104/0127/2014 IBRAHIM Masudi Mrefu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
861 S2693/0028/2014 IBRAHIM Yusuph Kiriwe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
862 S2516/0058/2014 IBRAHIM Zablone Bande M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
863 S1045/0146/2014 IDDI A Shoto M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
864 S2381/0151/2014 IDDI A Shunda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
865 S0119/0045/2012 IDDI Adam Ally M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
866 S0127/0039/2014 IGNAS Mashauri Mathias M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
867 P1432/0042/2013 ILDEFONS Clemence Mbilla M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
868 S2655/0123/2012 IMRAN Issa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
869 S4211/0141/2014 INNOCENT E Mwambe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
870 S1601/0053/2016 INNOCENT M Kashebo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
871 S0101/0173/2014 INNOCENT N Tasinga M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
872 S0139/0062/2014 IPYANA A Kajuni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
873 S2376/0153/2014 IPYANA George Mwakilembe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
874 S1072/0084/2014 ISAYA A Maliki M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
875 S1072/0083/2014 ISAYA Frank Kibona M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
876 S1011/0089/2013 ISRAELI Wilson M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
877 S0104/0068/2007 ISSA Jumanne M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
878 S3905/0048/2014 ISSA Kibona M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
879 S2316/0028/2014 ISSA A Kuyata M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
880 S2348/0027/2014 ISSA Husseni Juma M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
881 S4417/0067/2013 ISSACK I William M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
882 S1328/0049/2014 JABIR Salum Kimwaga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
883 S2890/0040/2014 JABIRI Alli Iddi M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
884 S3861/0098/2014 JACKSON Leleshi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
885 S3934/0050/2014 JACKSON Lweganwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
886 S0449/0109/2014 JACKSON Mahenge M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
887 S1278/0152/2014 JACKSON Elinsari Tarimo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
888 S1821/0052/2014 JACKSON Greison Zera M CSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
889 S1241/0201/2014 JACKSON Julius Kilimali M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
890 S3039/0113/2013 JACKSON Mihayo Seleman M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
891 S1515/0062/2014 JACKSON Simon Mbilinyi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
892 S4939/0024/2015 JACOB G Mwakyanjala M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
893 S4467/0038/2014 JAISON Hassan Msungu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
894 S3886/0058/2014 JAMES Martin M CSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
895 S0564/0154/2008 JAMES Robert M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
896 S1659/0174/2013 JAMES J Kimaro M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
897 S1343/0126/2014 JAMES R Shawa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
898 S3256/0073/2014 JAPHET Andrea M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
899 S4827/0102/2014 JAPHET Jerad Nzilorela M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
900 P1433/0194/2010 JAROME Nellson Lyamhelo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
901 S0136/0040/2012 JASTINE Samson M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
902 S4557/0051/2013 JEREMIAH Julius Mashini M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
903 S3482/0096/2014 JIMMY C Mdemu M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
904 S1343/0128/2014 JIMSON A. Komba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
905 S4408/0058/2014 JOEL Murungwani Buya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
906 S0387/0094/2014 JOHANES Henry Kyaruzi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
907 S1159/0101/2014 JOHN B Thadeus M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
908 S2813/0137/2014 JOHN K Chacha M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
909 S1383/0067/2014 JOHN Samwel Chacha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
910 S1163/0289/2014 JONAS James M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
911 S0986/0058/2014 JONAS Nkirwa Kaaya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
912 S0388/0127/2014 JONATHAN Didas Shirima M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
913 S0140/0059/2016 JOSELINE Julius Senge M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
914 S3861/0105/2014 JOSEPH Mahinda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
915 S0883/0063/2012 JOSEPH Suda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
916 S2180/0032/2014 JOSEPH Alex Silayo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
917 S0931/0098/2014 JOSEPH B John M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
918 S0836/0182/2013 JOSEPH G Blass M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
919 S0731/0251/2014 JOSEPH George Panga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
920 S1474/0015/2015 JOSEPH Ian Chibona M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
921 S2476/0232/2014 JOSEPH J Shija M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
922 S2693/0037/2014 JOSEPH L Mlay M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
923 S4405/0065/2014 JOSEPH Paul Maina M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
924 S0706/0123/2016 JOSEPH Reuben Katampa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
925 S0155/0052/2014 JOSEPH T Nyimbo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
926 S4114/0067/2013 JOSHUA C Ayieko M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
927 S1522/0071/2014 JOSHUA Estomih Lema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
928 S1231/0037/2014 JOSHUA John Kuhaha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
929 S2499/0125/2015 JOSHUA Peter Mang'era M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
930 S4104/0142/2014 JULIUS Castory Abiud M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
931 S0870/0085/2014 JUMA Maulidi Muna M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
932 S3646/0043/2013 JUSTIN Isaack Luambano M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
933 S1141/0137/2014 JUSTINE Timothy Haule M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
934 S0584/0111/2013 KARIMU Fadhil M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
935 S0804/0056/2013 KELVIN Assa Ndahani M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
936 S3725/0171/2014 KELVIN Babuel Kyara M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
937 S1343/0136/2014 KELVIN Bildad Pallangyo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
938 S0194/0120/2016 KELVIN Charles Mvungi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
939 S4504/0045/2014 KELVIN Gervas Rweyunga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
940 S0165/0051/2014 KELVIN I Sedoyeka M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
941 S0800/0143/2013 KELVIN Josiah Nyonyi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
942 S0434/0109/2014 KELVIN Obed Kaunda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
943 S2421/0062/2016 KELVIN Renatus Richard M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
944 S0427/0191/2009 KEVIN Kiwanga M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
945 S2537/0119/2014 KHERI A Ally M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
946 S0134/0033/2014 KHUZAIMATH M Ndaikya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
947 S4638/0044/2014 KIBABO Joseph M CSEE Choice 4::Biotechnology 0
948 S0857/0228/2014 KILONZI Benard M CSEE Choice 3::Biotechnology 0
949 S0310/0026/2014 KOHELETHI Samweli Mgongolwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
950 S0539/0127/2014 KULWA E Sanyiwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
951 S0135/0181/1993 KUNGU Lucas Nkoba M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
952 S4479/0032/2016 LADISLAUS Dominic Kashumbugu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
953 S5099/0037/2014 LAMECK Johanes M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
954 S3841/0021/2016 LAMECK B Malima M CSEE Choice 4::Biotechnology 0
955 S0118/0016/2006 LAURENT Bulandi M CSEE Choice 5::Biotechnology 0
956 S1669/0133/2014 LAZARO Herman Sanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
957 S0155/0066/2014 LEONARD M Jamhuri M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
958 S1757/0086/2010 LIBERATUS R Shao M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
959 S0397/0121/2014 LICTOR Lwamajara M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
960 S3693/0116/2011 LIFE Daudi Mabula M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
961 S4384/0259/2013 LOSINYARI L Olodi M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
962 S0329/0109/2014 LUCAS Gasper Kauleta M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
963 S0106/0015/2009 LUCAS J Lema M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
964 S0356/0167/2014 LUCAS Ronald Materu M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
965 S0731/0397/2013 LUDOVICK C Kachiwile M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
966 S0578/0194/2014 LUGEMBE El-bariki Ntiga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
967 S0316/0278/2014 LUQMAN A Bukuku M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
968 S0139/0071/2014 LUSATO Tilumanywa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
969 S0443/0261/2007 LUSEKELO Mensa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
970 S2846/0062/2014 MADUNDO Issa Mnemo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
971 S4555/0051/2014 MAHMOUD Othman Khamis M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
972 S1453/0114/2014 MANASE A Kajela M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
973 S4645/0031/2014 MANSOOR Hamisi Maluli M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
974 S2989/0026/2013 MANWARD Chagu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
975 S1819/0029/2014 MARCO Thomas Marco M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
976 S4007/0044/2014 MARICK Issa Said M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
977 S3905/0061/2014 MARK Frank Mwangajile M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
978 S3674/0106/2016 MARTIN E Marandu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
979 S1964/0085/2014 MARTIN G Mwihiyuzi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
980 S2378/0093/2014 MARTIN M Mwanisisi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
981 S1049/0083/2013 MARTINE Laurent M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
982 S0127/0057/2014 MARTINE Derick Musa M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
983 S0135/0134/2013 MASELE Lucas M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
984 S1099/0123/2013 MATHIAS James M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
985 S1055/0186/2014 MATHIAS Octavian Kendwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
986 S2050/0077/2015 MATHIASI C Ngombe M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
987 S0960/0221/2014 MBARAKA Issa Mohamedi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
988 S0784/0299/2014 MBEGU Masoud Mbegu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
989 S4598/0090/2014 MELKIZEDECK Godfrey Martin M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
990 S0108/0089/2013 MENHARD Leornhard Komba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
991 S1450/0536/2016 METHOD Bosco Mwenda M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
992 S0409/0073/2013 MICHAEL Daniel Ngereza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
993 S0534/0189/2009 MICHAEL Karlo Luanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
994 S2693/0044/2014 MICHAEL Marianus Simwita M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
995 S4740/0030/2014 MIRAJI H Mngwaya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
996 S3934/0065/2014 MKAPA Pearson M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
997 S2464/0033/2013 MKAPA Ernest Majenda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
998 S0308/0145/2014 MODEST A Singeen M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
999 S1918/0031/2014 MOH'D Suleiman Ali M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1000 S0672/0221/2014 MOHAMED Shabani M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1001 S3702/0152/2011 MOHAMED Shafii M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1002 S4555/0055/2014 MOHAMED Said Abdulrahman M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1003 S0499/0083/2014 MOHAMEDI Shabani Mughu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1004 S0167/0062/2016 MOSES Lupumko Msigwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
1005 S4564/0033/2014 MOSES S Macha M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1006 S0130/0035/2015 MOSES Simon Budoto M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1007 S2527/0018/2016 MOWEN Modest Kira M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1008 S3470/0067/2016 MPYAGILA Ally Shabani M CSEE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1009 S3483/0069/2014 MTAME Nguabi Mnyamoga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1010 S3553/0038/2014 MUHAMMAD O Shaabani M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1011 S0189/0049/2013 MUNIR ABDUL Thabit M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1012 S0188/0115/2014 MUSA Hussein Mnyone M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1013 S0731/0286/2014 MUSA J Shitindi M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1014 S4472/0051/2014 MUSIBAH Zacharia M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1015 S2376/0177/2014 MUSSA Athumani Killango M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1016 S1247/0253/2014 MUSSA Fadhili Chidyaonga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1017 S3470/0034/2013 MWESIGE Japhert Tabaro M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1018 S0302/0272/2010 MWINYIJUMA Rajabu Nyindo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1019 S1198/0068/2011 MWITA Gimonge Nyaimaga M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1020 S3470/0049/2014 NASHON Calvin Lusanda M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1021 S0342/0131/2014 NASSOR Mohamed Suleiman M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1022 S1633/0187/2014 NASSURDIN Abdallah M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1023 S3470/0071/2016 NAZARENO Faustin Ngassapa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1024 S0158/0070/2010 NEHEMIA Daniel Simon M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
1025 S3483/0071/2014 NENO Titus Sanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1026 S0367/0095/2013 NESTORY D Matundwe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1027 S4840/0033/2013 NICETAS Emanuel Mrutu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1028 S4555/0058/2014 NICKSON Judica Shiletiwa M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1029 S3889/0055/2014 NICODEMAS Evarist Mtende M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1030 S0531/0079/2014 NICODEMUS P Mbaganile M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1031 S1328/0061/2014 NICOLAUS Thomas Mayombe M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1032 S0475/0017/2014 NIMROD Julius Mrema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1033 S1247/0257/2014 NOAH A Mbilinyi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1034 S1592/0049/2013 NOEL Charles Ng'imba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1035 S3640/0087/2014 NOVES Nuhu Dyegula M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
1036 S0405/0175/2014 NUHU Nassib Mziray M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1037 S0101/0295/2014 OCTAVIAN Denis M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1038 S0534/0251/2014 OMARI M Maridadi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1039 S0489/0052/2016 OMARY Anael John M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1040 S0332/0192/2000 OMARY Ramadhani Juma M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1041 S2421/0051/2014 OSCAR Chesco Nassary M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1042 S0384/0039/2016 OTHMAN I Ibrahim M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1043 S0119/0081/2014 OWEN Gitson Kayuni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1044 S4515/0069/2014 PATRICK Hillary Nshunju M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1045 S0995/0060/2014 PATRICK Peter Mathias M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1046 S4827/0124/2014 PATRICK Peter Njovu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1047 S0140/0079/2014 PETER Alberto Peter M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1048 S3881/0029/2013 PETER C Mwolella M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1049 S2335/0091/2014 PETER Claude Benjamin M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1050 S3221/0104/2014 PETER El Mmary M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1051 S0756/0056/2013 PETER Francis Kisinza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1052 S0165/0065/2014 PETRO P Rweyemamu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1053 S0104/0089/2014 PHILIBERT Mashimba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1054 S1071/0534/2014 PHILIP S Asseyi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1055 S1943/0100/2014 PHILIPO G Simon M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1056 S1071/0390/2009 PRINCE Charles M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1057 S0184/0097/2014 PRINCE Obrey Machange M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1058 S0139/0113/2013 RAHIM Jabir Nalyana M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1059 S0140/0080/2013 RAJAB Abeid Singo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1060 S0119/0079/2013 RAJABU Maulidi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1061 S3470/0052/2014 RAJABU Venance Mbuna M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1062 S0332/0297/2014 RAMADHAN Hassan M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1063 S0800/0137/2014 RAMADHAN Hashim Ngoma M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1064 S4994/0022/2014 RAMADHAN Joseph Sayi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1065 S0316/0271/2016 RAMADHANI R Waziri M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1066 S1071/0541/2014 RAPHAEL A Java M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1067 S1601/0052/2014 RAPHAEL Sifael Mkilya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1068 S2499/0193/2017 RASHID Nassoro Baraza M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1069 S0671/0082/2014 RASHID Omary Mwalimu M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1070 S1964/0236/2013 RASHIDI D Hassan M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1071 S0468/0093/2014 RAZACK Hatibu Kinanja M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1072 S4083/0027/2013 RAZACK J Shabani M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1073 S1163/0345/2014 REGAN Godlisten Sway M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1074 S2499/0185/2014 REVOCATUS George M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1075 S0658/0047/2015 REVOCATUS Constantine Sondo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1076 S2125/0051/2010 RICARDO R Msemwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1077 S1163/0284/2013 RICHARD Michael M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1078 S5099/0052/2014 ROBERT Chogoro M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1079 S0323/0047/2013 ROBERT Phares M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1080 S0341/0369/2014 ROBERT H Mwaimu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1081 S0324/0081/2014 ROBERT Sylvatory Lusawa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1082 S3470/0096/2015 RUBEN Joram Mbiha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1083 S4211/0180/2014 SABRI J Namputa M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
1084 S0156/0067/1994 SADIKI Mmbwego M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1085 S1741/0259/2014 SAID Salim Lutenga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1086 S0640/0156/2013 SALEH Omary Sigalah M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1087 S0438/0054/2016 SALIM Mussa Ramadhani M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1088 S1330/0081/2013 SAMSON N Kiseko M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1089 S0388/0124/2008 SAMWEL G Kimario M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1090 S0584/0140/2013 SATIEL Frank M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1091 S0342/0142/2014 SEIF Hamed Mohamed M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1092 S1406/0249/2013 SELEMAN Mzunga M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1093 S3502/0190/2014 SELEMANI Y Juma M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
1094 S2879/0171/2013 SHABANI Mohamed M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1095 S1011/0107/2011 SHABANI Khamisi Shiboki M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1096 S0438/0023/2014 SHABANI R Shaabani M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
1097 S0387/0123/2014 SHADRACK Bulabu Christopher M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1098 S0184/0097/2016 SHADRACK Fadhili Mjema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1099 S0662/0111/2008 SHAIBU Seif Shaibu M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1100 S3945/0041/2014 SHAIDU Tibashengwa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1101 S4645/0040/2014 SHOTO John Wales M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1102 S1757/0106/2014 SILVANUS Severin Mosha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1103 S0108/0091/2014 SINDE Jameson Mwambambale M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1104 S0108/0092/2014 SOSTHENES Johnson Masatu M CSEE Choice 4::Biotechnology 0
1105 S1053/0037/2014 STANLEY Rabson Sawe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1106 S1278/0203/2014 STANLEY Robert Karia M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1107 S1088/0109/2014 STANSLAUS G Munishi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1108 S4183/0153/2013 STEPHEN S Ng'itu M CSEE Choice 6::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
1109 S3034/0113/2014 STEVEN Ezekiel M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1110 S3103/0056/2014 STEVEN Semhomba M CSEE Choice 2::Biotechnology 0
1111 S4004/0436/2012 STEVEN Walter M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
1112 S4740/0044/2014 STEVEN V Mpande M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Food Science And Technology 0
1113 S3176/0094/2014 SULEIMAN O Hemedi M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
1114 S1426/0064/2014 SWEETBERT S Sabuni M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1115 S1071/0688/2016 SYLIVESTER Gilbert Kalima M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1116 S2379/0197/2014 SYLVESTER A Swigo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1117 S0183/0032/2014 SYLVESTER Sylvester Komba M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1118 S1622/0108/2014 TARICK Khalid M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
1119 S2624/0071/2014 THOBIAS Daud M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1120 S1601/0056/2014 TITUS K Nathanael M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1121 S0355/0192/2014 VALERIAN Mashauri Msoffe M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1122 S4459/0137/2015 VENANCE Robson Msechu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1123 S3861/0165/2016 VICENT C Matiko M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1124 S4408/0070/2014 VICTOR Willy Lema M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1125 S4827/0139/2014 VINCENT Jackson Kahima M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1126 S1163/0305/2013 WARYOBA K Adam M CSEE Choice 3::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1127 S0531/0074/2013 WILLEBRIGHT Hosea M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
1128 S4545/0069/2014 WILLIAM Benson Lesika M CSEE Choice 1::Biotechnology 0
1129 S0125/0242/2007 WILLIAM P Temba M CSEE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1130 S1045/0288/2013 WILLSON Luanda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1131 S1072/0119/2013 WINSTON Henry Sam M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1132 S0397/0144/2014 WITSON William M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1133 S4575/0055/2014 YATOBANGA Shadrack Yatobanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1134 S0108/0099/2014 YESE Daimoni Musamba M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1135 S0367/0113/2014 YESSE S Mkwawa M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Science And Laboratory Technology (Main Campus) 0
1136 S3141/0105/2014 YOHANA David Mwakyembe M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1137 S0794/0114/2014 YUDA Christopher Kasagula M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1138 S0671/0086/2014 YUSUPH Athuman Iterere M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1139 S4217/0082/2014 YUSUPH O Shangari M CSEE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1140 S1147/0246/2014 YUSUPH Rajab Haule M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1141 S0135/0184/2013 ZAKAYO Samwel M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1142 S2846/0108/2016 ZUBERI R Ulotu M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1143 S4394/0031/2013 IBRAHIM Charles Andrea M GCE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1144 S0184/0061/2009 INNOCENT W Shuma M GCE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 0
1145 S4260/0058/2014 WILFRED Antony Masangula M GCE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1146 awadhsimba1996@gmail.com AWADH Hassan Simba M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1147 kunit_hazza@hotmail.com BASEEM HASHEEM Thabit M IGCSE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1148 bmgondah@gmail.com DANIEL Chamungwana M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1149 hirenvijay@hotmail.com HIREN Vijay Purshotam M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 0
1150 muhdibahsan@gmail.com MOHAMED Selemani Abdallah M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1151 mohammed.amin5681@yahoo.com MOHAMMADAMIN Zakirhussain Sumar M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1152 abdullyy25@gmail.com SAID Khamis Moh'd M ISC Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Renewable Energy Technology 0
1153 erick.msuya35@gmail.com ERICK Elieza Msuya M KCSE Choice 5::Ordinary Diploma In Communication Systems Technology 0
1154 emmanuelkimario8@gmail.com PATRICK K Emmanuel M KCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1155 ezrandiyu@gmail.com ADSON William Scotty M SC Choice 4::Biotechnology 0
1156 amiri.shackist@gmail.com AMIRI Ibrahim M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 0
1157 goodluckmikeka12@gmail.com BACHWA Goodluck M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1158 johanesorindo@gmail.com BARAKA Joseph Kahena M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1159 mwemeziemma32@gmail.com BARONGO Elvis M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1160 gmuyimba96@gmail.com BONGOLE Christian M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 0
1161 hermesalphonce@gmail.com EZEKIEL A Alfonsi M UCSE Choice 4::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 0
1162 frinno.frasha@gmail.com FRANK Malisawa M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1163 florianjackson44@gmail.com JACKSON Florian M UCSE Choice 2::Ordinary Diploma In Computer Engineering 0
1164 khalidjames89@gmail.com KHALID Jamhuri Kahewanga M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 0
1165 birantanawalter@gmail.com TWIJUKYE Walter M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Information Technology 0
1166 vianie.raymond@gmail.com VIANIE Raymond M UCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mechanical Engineering 0
1167 S0558/0057/2012 INNOCENT Massawe M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 1
1168 S1198/0081/2016 ISACK Joseph Masanja M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 1
1169 S0316/0161/2014 ABDULRAZAK H Rahman M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 1
1170 S0804/0059/2014 EMMANUEL Joseph Yesaya M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 1
1171 S1045/0187/2014 SALUM S. Salum M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 1
1172 athumanisalehe06@gmail.com ATHUMANI Jumanne Salehe M IGCSE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 1
1173 S1659/0142/2014 VICTOR P Mwanga M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 5
1174 S4575/0054/2014 WILSON Michael Swilla M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 5
1175 S4193/0042/2014 NAGHUHIWA G Mgheni F ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 6
1176 S4827/0004/2014 BLANDINA Evarist Magoti F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 6
1177 S0938/0017/2014 HIGNESS R Mlaki F CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1178 gasigepascal@gmail.com GASIGE Pascal Kauswa M Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering 6
1179 S2354/0020/2014 DANIEL G Kombo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1180 S1406/0154/2013 ELIAS Dismas M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1181 S3547/0043/2013 GERALD G Mwanjala M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Electrical Engineering 6
1182 S1163/0267/2014 HUSSEIN Chillo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1183 S3674/0104/2014 MICHAEL M Makigo M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1184 S0313/0014/2014 NEEMA Marko Katemi M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Science & Laboratory Technology (Mwanza Campus) 6
1185 S0349/0038/2014 SHAMU Christopher Kavuga M ACSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Mining Engineering 6
1186 S2774/0083/2014 BRAYSON Fredrick Mutasa M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Civil Engineering 6
1187 S0681/0152/2014 CHRISTOPHER Mbunda M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 6
1188 S4567/0052/2014 CLEVER Binamungu Laurance M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 6
1189 S0127/0024/2014 EMILY David Chacha M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Biomedical Equipment Engineering 6
1190 S4272/0025/2014 NORBERT Silayo M CSEE Choice 1::Ordinary Diploma In Multimedia And Film Technology 6
1191 rashidramadhani94@yahoo.com RASHID Ramadhani M UCSE Choice 1::Leather Products Technology-Mwanza Campus 6
--